St Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

Patchcord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering St Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord, 8 Ports Cable Terminal Optical Fiber Termination Box FC St, 8 Ports Thick 1.0mm Optical Fiber Termination Box Sc and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount st simplex sm fiber optic patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Product Detail

Basic Info

Product Description

Description:
 
Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.
 
Features:
Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss
Good repeatability and Interchangeability 
 
Application
Long-haul,Metro and Access System
Fiber CATV and Fiber Network System
 
Specification
 

Connector TypeUnitFC/PC,FC/UPC,FC/APC,SC/UPC,SC/APC,LC/UPC,LC/APC,ST/UPC,MPO/UPC,MPO/APC,MU/UPC,MU/APC
Fiber Type Multi-ModeSingle-Mode
Insertion LossdBTye<0.1   Max0.3Tye<0.1   Max0.3
Return LossdBPC>45,UPC>50,APC>60,
RepeatabilitydB<0.1
Interchangeability dB<0.2
Connection DurabilityTimes1000
Operating/Storage Temperature-40~+80


Ordering informaion:

ModelPigtails TypeOne end typeThe other end typePigtails LengthTube diameter
Single-model
Multi-model
Fiber optic Patch Cord
Single end Pigtails
12 cores fiber pigtails
waterproof tail cable
Amored Fiber optic pard cord
FC/PC
FC/APC
SC/PC
SC/APC
LC/PC
ST/PC
FC/PC
FC/APC
SC/PC
SC/APC
LC/PC
ST/PC
3M
5M
10M

OEM
Customized
0.9mm
2.0mm
3.0mm

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Inquiry