St Mm 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patchcord

St Mm 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patchcord
Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount st mm 62.5 fiber optic patch cable patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber

  • Material Shape: Round Wire

  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

  • Cable Diameter Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

  • Specification: CE ROHS

  • Application: Communication

  • Connection Structure: ST

  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm);

  • Core: Single Core

  • Brand: OEM

  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice

  • Origin: China

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, ST/UPC-ST/UPC/SM / MM 10G OM3 simplex, duplex, with ST Fiber Optical Connector, armored fiber cable

Fiber patch cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard
Low insertion loss and high return loss
Fiber ferrule PC/UPC/APC polishing
Fiber optic cable diameter: 0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm
Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is available
Fiber cable simplex or duplex is available
Cable jacket PVC or LSZH cable is available
Excellent changeability and repeatability
Tensile strength: 10N
Fiber patch cord operating temperature range: -40 to 80℃
Storage temperature range: -40 to 80℃
Color of fiber optic cable: Yellow (SM), Orange (MM), and Aqua (OM3)


Spec.fiber optic patch cord/ fiber cable
Insertion lossLess than 0.3 dB
Return lossUPC more than 55 dB,APC more than 60dB
RepeatabilityLess than 0.2 dB
ChangeabilityLess than 0.1 dB
Operating temperature range-40 to 80℃
  Storage temperature range-40 to 80℃
  Tensile strength100N
  Min. bending radius35mm
LengthCustomed


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Feedback
在线客服