Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, ST to ST Simplex Multimode, Orange Cable for Data Center

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, ST to ST Simplex Multimode, Orange Cable for Data Center
Product Details

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, ST to ST Simplex Multimode, Orange Cable for Data Center


Description
Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable,cross connects,and work area connections.All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.FC,SC,ST,LC and single mode(9/125un) cable types,in simplex and duplex versions.


Key Specifications/Special Features
Applications:

●Telecommunication
●CATV
●LAN & WAN
●Network
●Broadband
●FTTX
●Work area cabling subsystem
●Communication between the device
●Electronic devices
●Cross connect


Features:
●Stable and high quality
●Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements
●High performance and cost effective
●Mass and flexible production meeting various demand
●Custom assemblies available upon request
●OEM welcomed upon request
●Low insertion loss and high return loss
●Precise end face inspection by microscope
●Environmentally stable in optical performance
●100% in accordance with industry standard optical test to ensure reliability
●High quality ceramic casing-offers low insertion loss and durability
●A wide range of connector options-provides the product flexibility
●Using a variety of connectors,jumper cables and custom length


Product Details
Primary Competitive Advantages:

●Brand-name Parts
●Country of Origin
●Experienced Staff
●Form A
●Green Product
●Guarantee/Warranty
●International Approvals
●Military Specifications
●Packaging
●Price
●Product Features
●Product Performance
●Prompt Delivery
●Quality Approvals
●Reputation
●Service
●Small Orders Accepted


Main Export Markets:
●Asia
●Australasia
●Central/South America
●Eastern Europe
●Mid East/Africa
●North America
●Western Europe


Delivery Details:
Lead Time: 3 - 7 days
Dimensions per Unit: 20 × 20 × 1 Centimeters
Weight per Unit: 0.2 Kilograms
Units per Export Carton: 600
Export Carton Dimensions L/W/H: 38 × 38 × 28 Centimeters
Export Carton Weight: 15 Kilograms


We offer a wide range of fiber optic passive components:fiber optic adapter,fiber optic attenuators,fiber optic connectors,fiber optic patch cords,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic faceplate and fiber cable.

Production capacity:fiber optic adapter-more than 9 million pcs per month,patch cord-more than 300K pcs connectors per month.


Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber patch cord/jumper, st to st simplex multimode, orange cable for data center made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount optical adapter lc/upc, duplex, metal housing, sc footprint mounting dimension with flange, zirconia sleeve type made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Feedback