Sc Patchcord

Sc Patchcord
Product Details

Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount sc patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Product Detail

Basic Info

  • Model NO.:SC/PC, SC/APC

  • Application:Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable

  • Cover Material:PVC,LSZH

  • Type:CATV,LAN,Network,Broadband

  • Material Shape:Round Wire

  • Conductor Type:FC-FC

  • Certification:CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

  • Model:Single/Multi Mode

  • Specification:ISO 9001, RoHS

  • Origin:China


Product Description

Features
1).Low insertion loss
2).High return loss (low amounts of reflection at the interface)
3).Ease of installation
4).Low cost
5).Reliability
6).Low environmental sensitivity
7).Ease of use

Specification

Singemode(UPC)Singemode(APC)Multimode
Insertion loss<0.2db<0.2db<0.25db
Return loss>55db>65db>30db
Durability<0.1db typical change, 1000 times mating
Operating Temperature-45 to +85 degree
Ferrule Hole Sizes125.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:<1.0um125.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:<0.5um
125.0um, Concertricity:<3.0um
125.3+1/-0um, Concertricity:<1.0um125.3+1/-0um, Concertricity:<0.5um127.0um, Concertricity:<3.0um
125.5+1/-0um, Concertricity:<1.0um125.5+1/-0um, Concertricity:<0.5um128.0um, Concertricity:<3.0um
126.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:<1.0um126.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:<0.5um
 


Product list


Item
Connector DescriptionItemConnector Description
 PC/UPC/APC PC/UPC/APC
Connector Singlemode 9/125STConnector Multimode (50/125 or 62.5/125)ST
SCSC
FCFC
LCLC
MUMU
MTRJ(female)MTRJ(female)
MTRJ(male)MTRJ(male)
DINE2000
E2000 


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Feedback
在线客服