Patchcord LC Upc-LC Upc Sm 9 125 Simplex From Factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Lc St Fc Sc Patch Cable, Fiber Optical Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Patchcord LC Upc-LC Upc Sm 9 125 Simplex From Factory, SFP Bidi RoHS Compliant 80km Optical Transceiver, 10 Base Lx-SFP Minigbic Modul and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount patchcord lc upc-lc upc sm 9 125 simplex from factory made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

Product Description

Patchcord LC Upc-LC Upc Sm 9 125 Simplex From Factory Fiber optic 

Product Description
 
Multimode LC-LC fiber optic patch cord
Specification:
1.Type: LC-LC
2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC)
3.Insertion Loss: <0.2 dB
4.Return Loss: >50dB
5.Exchangeability: <0.2Db
6.Repeatability: <0.2dB/1000times
7.Operation Wavelenghth: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
8.Operating Temperature: -30 μm ~ +75 μm
9.Storage Temperature: -40 ℃ ~ +85 ℃
10.Cable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm
11.Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining
12.Mode: 50/125
13.Fiber Cable Type: PVC 3.0mm
14.Spec: single core , dual - core , the 4 core , 6 cores , 12 core . . . etc(according to your requests)
15 . the joint selection : FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and other
16. length : The length of patch cord is depend on user's requirements
Feature:
1.Low insertion loss and hight return loss.
2.Excellent repeatability and changeability
3.Simplex and duplex available.
4.With ceramic fettules.
5.PVC&LSNH cable option.
6.Optical performance 100% factory test.
Applications:
Local Area Networks (LANs) and Wide Area Networks (WANs)
Fiber Optic CATV, FTTH, FTTB, FTTP etc
Fiber Optic telecommunication systems
Transmission Mode (ATM)
Fiber Optic Backbone
Military Instrumentation

Products  
We manufacture Fiber Optic System products as follows:
Active & Passive Components
Passive components  
Patch cords   
Pigtails
Splitter
Termination boxes
Patch panel/ODF
Active equipment
Fiber converters
SFP/GEBIC transceivers
Receivers

Specifications

Single modeMultimode
Insert Loss<0.20dB<0.25dB
Return Loss>50 dB (PC)
>55 dB (UPC)
>65 dB (APC)
Durability<0.20 dB typical change, 1000 mating
Operating TemperatureFrom -40 to + 80℃From -40 to + 80℃
Ferrule Hole Sizes125.0+1/-0μm, Concentricity:<1.0μm125μm, Concentricity: 1<3μm

125.5+1/-0μm, Concentricity:<1.0μm127μm, Concentricity: 1<3μm

126.0+1/-0μm, Concentricity:<1.0μm128μm, Concentricity: 1<3μm


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Inquiry