LC Type Multi Mode Pigtail and Patchcord

LC Patchcord, Multi Mode Pigtail, Multi Mode Patchcord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Type Multi Mode Pigtail and Patchcord, SA1022R-AGC How Sale BI-Directional Weatherproof Trunk Amplifier 4dB Input Agc for CATV Network, Rg11/Rg59/RG6 Cables F Connector Compression Crimping Tool and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lc type multi mode pigtail and patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

Product Description

LC Type Multi Mode Pigtail and Patchcord

Summary
We supply waterproof pigtail cables with includes 4c, 6c, 8c, 12c; Single mode, multi-mode, ST, SC, LC, DIN, MTRJ/D4/MU/E2000, Polishing end: PC, UPC, APC.

Main application
1. Communication system
2. Fiber access network
3. CATV
4. LAN
5. Test equipment
6. Fiber optic sensor

Features
1.4c, 6c, 8c, and 12c fiber options
2. Connector ends are staggered to simplify installation
3. Color-coded fiber jackets throughout the cable for easy fiber identification
4.2mm subunits guarantee maximum clearance inside node and amplifier housings
5. Standard 5/8-24 aluminum entry fitting is sealed with epoxy to protect against water penetration and provides>100IBS of cable pull-outer jacket.


Electrical/MechanicalUnitsSpecifications
Fiber type SM8/125,8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125um MM 50/125,62.5/125um  
Connector ST/SC/FC/LC/DIN/MTRJ/D4/MU/E2000/SMA optional
Polishing PC/UPC/APC
Return lossdB         65 APC, 55UPC,45PC
Fanout cable type           2.0mm color-coded jacketed sub-units
Number of fiber
4,6 or 8Fiber options

 


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


Inquiry