Fiber Optic Patchcord- LC Duplex 10g 2.0mm

Fiber Optic Patchcord- LC Duplex 10g 2.0mm
Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optic patchcord- lc duplex 10g 2.0mm made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: LC 10G

  • Type: Single-mode Fiber

  • Material Shape: Round Wire

  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

  • Certification: RoHS

  • Sheath Material: PVC

  • Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode

  • 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available

  • Specification: ROHS

  • Application: Communication

  • Connection Structure: SC

  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm);

  • Core: Single Core

  • Brand: OEM

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Patch Cord

  • G652D: 50/125, 62.5/125

  • Trademark: OEM

  • Origin:China

Product Description

DescriptionFiber Optic  Patch Cord
Item NO.Test ItemUnitStandard & Requirement
1Appearance/No crack, No scar, good conformability
2Ferrule polished end/No scar, No spot
3Insertion lossdBSM<0.2,
4Return lossdBAPC>-60 PC>-50
5Curvature eccentricityum<50
6Fiber core undercutum-<50
7Fall apart testdBH=1M,connector free-falling 5 times
Insertion loss change< 0.1,Return loss change< 5,No flab,
No distortion
8RepetitivenessdBInsertion loss change< 0.1
Return loss change< 5
9Insert & pull out/Max: 2KG
10Tensile strengthdB0- 10KG per minutes
Insertion loss change< 0.1,Return loss change< 5,No flab,
No distortion
11AdditiondB

2.5Kg,200times,10times/minutes,±80°

Insertion loss change < 0.1,Return loss change< 5, No flab,

No distortion
12Package/Clean, Correctitude, No dirt


Our Services

1.Fiber optic patch cord , pigtail, armoured patch cord , armoured pigtail
2.fiber optic connector and adapter , hybrid adapter, bare fiber adapter
3.optic splice closure , dome closure, horizontal splice closure , splitter closure ,drop wire clamp,drop wire closure
4.FTTH splitter distribution 12cores, 16cores,24cores, 32 cores, 48cores
5.fiber optic splitter, fiber optic coulper PLC splitter
6.fiber cabinet, fiber patch panel, ODF, wall mount, rack mount ODF
7.ADSS cable accessories

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Feedback
在线客服