LC to E2000 APC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC to E2000 APC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord, LC APC Dx Sm Green Adaptor Without Flange, 24 Core FTTH Fiber Splice Box and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lc to e2000 apc duplex sm fiber optic patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

Product Description

APPLICATIONS

CATV
Active device termination
Telecommunication networks
Metro
Local Area Networks (LANs)
Data processing networks
Test equipment
Precise installations
Wide Area Networks (WANs)


FEATURE

LC-E2000A connectors;
Simplex or Duplex version on request;

UPC or APC polish available;
Any other connector type at another side upon request;

Fan-out on request;

Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing;

100% factory test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss);
0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional.
 

SPECIFICATIONS
 Single modeMultimode
Insertion Loss<0.3 dB<0.3 dB
Return Loss>50 dB (PC) >60 dB (APC)-
Repeatability<0.1 dB
Interchangeability<0.2 dB
Durabilityplug and unplug 1000 times
Operating Temperature-40℃ ~ 85℃
FOR PATCHCORD ORDERING INFORMATION
Cable
number
Both sides
conectors
Polish type
of conectors
Fiber
Type
Boot
(cable) Size
Fiber Cable
Length
Fiber Cable
Jacket
Fiber Cable
Color (Standard)
SimplexLCPC9/125μm (SM)0.9mmCustomizedLSZHYellow
DuplexSCUPC50/125μm (MM)2.0mm-PVCOrange
Fan-out (4f)STAPC62.5/125μm (MM)3.0mm-OFNPAqua
Fan-out (6f)FC------
Fan-out (8f)E2000------
Fan-out (8f)MTRJ------
-MPO------
-MU------
For example: DX-LC/A-E2000/A SM 3.0mm - 3m LSZH Yellow



Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Inquiry