LC-LC Multimode Duplex 3.0mm 2m Orange Fiber Optical Patchcord

Patch Cord, Connector, Adaptor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC-LC Multimode Duplex 3.0mm 2m Orange Fiber Optical Patchcord, LC Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord, 10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lc-lc multimode duplex 3.0mm 2m orange fiber optical patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

Specification:

Fiber mode

Singlemode (9/125um G652D/G657/G655) or Multimode (62.5/125um OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4)

Fiber count

Simplex,Duplex or 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 cores are available

Cable diameter

0.9mm/1.2mm/1.6mm/1.8mm/2.0mm/3.0mm etc.

Cable jacket

PVC,LSZH,OFNR,OFNP

Cable color

SM-Yellow, OM1/OM2-Orange, OM3-Aqua green, OM4-Purple or OEM color

Cable length(M)

Customized

Connector type

LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO, SMA, D4 and others

Ferrule

Ceramic/Zirconia ferrule, made in China or Japan

Polish/Endface

PC, UPC, APC

Housing/boot color

Standard(Blue/Beige/Green) or OEM color

Packing

Multi-piece or one piece type available,Normally polybag+carton box, can be customized

  

Mode

Single mode

Multimode

Polish

UPC

APC

PC

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

≤0.2dB

≤0.2dB

Return Loss

≥55dB

≥65dB

≥35dB

Interchangeability

≤0.2dB

Salt Spray

≤0.1dB

Repeatability

≤0.1dB (1000 times)

Vibration

≤0.2dB (550Hz 1.5mm)

Temperature

≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)

Humidity

≤0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)

Apex Offset

0μm ~ 50μm

Radius of Curvature

7mm ~ 25m


Packaging & Shipping

1.Payment :L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable

2.Delievery: Shipment is usually delivered within 1-5 working days after receiving payment.The goods is usually sent by express way(TNT,UPS,FEDEX,DHL,EMS or other special way) or by ship as per customers' exact quantity and requirement.


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Inquiry