St-FC Hybrid Fiber Fiber Optic Coupling Adapter

Optical Fiber Adapter, FC Connector, Optical Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering St-FC Hybrid Fiber Fiber Optic Coupling Adapter, Duplex Singlemode Sc LC FC St Fiber Optical Patch Cord, St to St Duplex Om4 Fiber Optical Patch Cord and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount st-fc hybrid fiber fiber optic coupling adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

Product Description

ST-FC hybrid fiber fiber optic adapter metal housing

fiber optic adapter Features:

Good commpatibility
Precision-machined
High reliability & stability
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve
Two types of fiber stub:PC/UPC
Simplex,duplex,quadruple

fiber optic adapter Competitive Advantage:

Telcordia GR-326, IEC, TIA/EIA Standard compliant.
100% Optical performance inspection.
Low Insertion Loss.
RoHS Compliance.
Customized design and production.

fiber optic adapter Parts &Material:

PartsMaterialRemarks
SleeveZirconia, PB  
HousingPCFlammability UL94 V-0
Dust capPVCFlammability UL94 V-0
Clipstailess steel 


fiber optic adapter Optical Performance

IndexPremium GradeStandard Grade
Insertion Loss<0.1dB<0.2dB
Durability1000 times1000 times


Other type fiber optic adapter

fiber optic adapter Package and shipping
About package: Carton case and common exporting packages
About Shipping: A. Shipping time is depends on quantity and factory schedule
B. About Shipping ways:By air,sea and courier(DHL,Fedex,Ups,TnT or EMS)
About Payment:Usually paypal for sample,T/T,Western Union is available

Any question,pls leave me an inquiry or contact me directly.


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Inquiry