St/APC to St/APC Single-Mode Duplex Rectangle Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering St/APC to St/APC Single-Mode Duplex Rectangle Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, St-St Upc Single Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Patch Cord PC 3m 3.0/2.0mm 62.5/125 Sc-Sc and so on.

Product Details

Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount st/apc to st/apc single-mode duplex rectangle metal fiber optic adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

Product Description


ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Duplex Rectangle Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

Description
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

Key Features
ST style to ST style
Use in singlemode or multimode applications
Free-hanging or panel-mount design.
Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
RoHS Compliant

Functions
A cable to cable fiber optic connection
Cable to equipment fiber optic connection

Specifications
Connector 1: ST/APC Duplex
Connector 2: ST/APC Duplex

Material: Metal

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount optical adapter lc/upc, duplex, metal housing, sc footprint mounting dimension with flange, zirconia sleeve type made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Inquiry