Duplex Sc mm Fiber Adapterduplex SC MM Fiber adapter

Fiber Adapter, Sc mm Fiber Adapter, Duplex Fiber Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Duplex Sc mm Fiber Adapter, Pre-Terminated Cable, 100% 3D Test, Mu-Sc/APC Optical Breakout Patch Cord, 24core, Pre-Terminated Connector LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patchleands, Sm, 12f, Corning Fiber and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount duplex sc mm fiber adapterduplex sc mm fiber adapter  made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

Product Description

duplex SC MM Fiber adapter

Quick Details

Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SC Adapter
Dust Cap Color: White
Boby Color: Blue
Package: Plastic box
 

Features:

Used to connect Multimode and Single mode MU duplex and simplex fiber cables

Plastic body provides a light weight yet durable solution

Dust caps protect against debris and contamination

Stainless steel mounting clips allow for easy snap in installation

Order online today!

 

Applications:

LAN

FTTX

High EMI/RFI environments

Security

Competitive Advantage

CLAN strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg


SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Inquiry