SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optical adapter, Metal Hpusing, mm, Duplex

Fiber Optical Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optical adapter, Metal Hpusing, mm, Duplex, SC/PC-LC/APC fiber optic duplex jumper patch cable, SC/PC-SC/PC fiber optical duplex jumper patch cable and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount sc/pc to st/pc fiber optical adapter, metal hpusing, mm, duplex made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

Product Description


SC/PC to SC/PC adapter,Metal Housing,MM,Duplex
 

Product NameFiber Optic Adapter
CoreDuplex
Fiber TypeMM
Insertion Loss<0.2dB

 

Feature:

1.Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss;
2.Good Compatibility;
3.High Precision of Mechanical Dimensions;
4.High Reliability & Stability;
5.With/Without Flange;
6.Compact Design;
7.Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve;
8.Use in Singlemode or Multimode Applications;
9.Multimode or SingleMode, OM3,OM4 Available;
10.ROHS Compliance.


Applications:

       1.CATV;
       2.Telecommunication Networks;
       3.Active Device/Transceiver;
       4.Gigabit Ethernet;
       5.Local Area Networks(LANs).

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg


SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Inquiry