FC Adapter, Metal Housing, Big D Adapter

FC-St Simplex Hybrid Adapter, Fiber Optic FC-St Simplex Hybrid Adapter, FC-St Simplex Hybrid Hybrid Cable Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC Adapter, Metal Housing, Big D Adapter and so on.

Product Details

Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fc adapter, metal housing, big d adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Product Detail

Basic Info

Product Description


FC Adapter, Metal Housing, Big D Adapter FC-ST Simplex Hybrid Adapter, Fiber Optic FC-ST Simplex Hybrid Adapter, FC-ST Simplex Hybrid Hybrid Cable Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, FC-ST Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Optic Fiber FC-ST Simplex Hybrid Adapter, Optic Fiber FC-ST Simplex Hybrid Adaptor, Optic Fiber FC-ST Simplex Hybrid Adapters
 

Features & Benefits
  *Meet IEC, Telcordia-GR-326 and JIS performance requirement.
  *Rohs Compliance.
  *100% will be inspected before shipment.
 
Application:
   *Telecommunication Networks.
   *CATV
   *WAN & LAN
   *FTTP
 
Specification:
Insertion Loss:0.2dB Max.
Anti Pulling Force:200-600G
Durability:1000 times Minimum.
Housing:PBT(UL 94V-0)
Sleeve:Phosphor Bronze
Operating Temp:-40 to +85 celsius
Storage Temp:-40 to +120 celsius
 


Hot Selling FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ Fiber Adapter Optical sc optical adapter / sc singlemode multimode fibre optic coupler
 
Specifications
CE,RoHS,ISO9001
High reliability,low insertion loss 
100% Manufacturer 
IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55d
full tested for all of productes customers' ordered

free samples provided


Description:

ParameterUnitLC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-MUMTRJE2000


SMMMSMMMSM


PCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPC
Insertion Loss (Typical)dB<0.3<0.2<0.3<0.2<0.3<0.2<0.2<0.3

<0.3

Return LossdB<45<50<60<30<45<50<35<55<75
Exchange abilitydB<0.2<0.2

0.2

Repeat abilitydB<0.2<0.2<0.2
DurabilityTime  >1000>1000>1000
Operating Temperature-40~75-40~75-40~75

Storage Temperature

-45~85-45~85-45~85


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount optical adapter lc/upc, duplex, metal housing, sc footprint mounting dimension with flange, zirconia sleeve type made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Inquiry